Difference between revisions of "Cabinet of Cyprus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Minister for Health (Cyprus)|Minister for Health ]] | |[[Minister for Health (Cyprus)|Minister for Health ]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Stavros Malas]] |
| − | |[[ | + | |[[August 5]], [[2011]] |
| − | | | + | | |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:31, August 7, 2011
| Politics of Cyprus |
The cabinet of Cyprus comprises the heads of the major ministries. Ministers are appointed by the president.